• WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 apr. 18:30Huizen JO11-3 - NVC JO11-3Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 apr. 19:15Loosdrecht JO17-1 - NVC JO17-3Sportpark Hallinckveld
    28 apr. 08:30Victoria JO8-2 - NVC JO8-2Sportpark Loosdrecht
    28 apr. 09:00Rugby 't Gooi - Rugby 't GooiSportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 09:45NVC JO8-1 - PVCV JO8-9Sportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 09:45NVC JO8-3 - Sporting Martinus JO8-12Sportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 10:00VVZA JO11-6 - NVC JO11-4Sportpark Emiclaer
    28 apr. 10:00Sporting Almere JO11-4 - NVC JO11-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen- Sp.Almere
    28 apr. 11:00NVC JO16-1 - Alliance '22 sv. JO16-1Sportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 11:00Dijk De asv JO9-1 - NVC JO9-1Sportpark Schellingwoude
    28 apr. 11:00Nieuwland ASC JO12-1 - NVC JO12-2Sportpark Nieuwland
    28 apr. 12:00NVC JO19-2 - DOB JO19-1Sportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 12:00Olympia '25 JO17-2 - NVC JO17-2Sportpark Berestein
    28 apr. 12:15BFC JO10-3 - NVC JO10-2Sportpark Meerweg
    28 apr. 12:30NVC 45+1 - Waterwijk asc 45+1Sportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 12:30Altius 4 - NVC 2Sportpark Berestein
    28 apr. 14:00NVC JO19-1 - Almere FC JO19-2Sportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 14:00Olympia '25 JG1 - NVC JG1GSportpark Berestein
    28 apr. 14:15NVC G-1 - NVC G-1Sportpark Naarden
    28 apr. 14:15NVC G1G - FC Driebergen G1Sportpark Naarden
    29 apr. 11:00NVC 2 - VVA/Spartaan 2Sportpark Naarden
    3 mei. 20:00Altius VR1 - NVC VR1Sportpark Berestein
    5 mei. 08:30Huizen JO9-5 - NVC JO9-3Sportpark Wolfskamer
    5 mei. 09:30Almere FC JO11-5 - NVC JO11-4Sportpark De Marken
    5 mei. 09:30Brederodes JO10-1 - NVC JO10-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    5 mei. 09:45NVC JO8-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO8-3Sportpark Naarden
    5 mei. 10:15NVC O15-1 - Roda"46 O15-2Sportpark Naarden
    5 mei. 11:00NVC JO11-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-2Sportpark Naarden
    5 mei. 11:30Huizen JO17-2 - NVC JO17-3Sportpark Wolfskamer
    5 mei. 12:00NVC 2 - DOSC 3Sportpark Naarden
    5 mei. 12:00Kampong JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    5 mei. 14:15NVC G1G - Buitenboys sc. G1Sportpark Naarden
    6 mei. 11:00NVC 3 - Voorwaarts 3Sportpark Naarden
    9 mei. 19:30Altius 4 - NVC 2Sportpark Berestein
    9 mei. 19:30Almere FC JO14-2 - NVC JO14-1Sportpark De Marken
    12 mei. 08:30Loosdrecht JO9-2 - NVC JO9-2Sportpark Hallinckveld
    12 mei. 08:30BVV '31 JO8-1 - NVC JO8-1Sportpark Oostermeent
    12 mei. 08:45NVC JO10-2 - Laren 99 sv JO10-2Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 08:45NVC JO8-2 - Graveland 's JO8-1Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 08:45NVC JO10-1 - DVSU JO10-1Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 08:45NVC JO12-2 - BFC JO12-3Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-5 - NVC JO9-3Sportpark Polderkwartier
    12 mei. 09:00Vecht de JO11-2 - NVC JO11-4Sportpark De Heul - De Vecht
    12 mei. 09:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO9-1 - NVC JO9-1Sportpark Voorland
    12 mei. 09:00AS'80 JO11-7 - NVC JO11-3Sportpark Klein Brandt
    12 mei. 09:30Saestum JO13-1 - NVC JO13-1Sportpark Saestum
    12 mei. 09:45NVC JO13-3 - Almere FC JO13-4Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 09:45NVC JO8-3 - SDW JO8-5Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 10:15NVC JO15-1G - DTS Ede JO15-1GSportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 10:30Brederodes JO11-1 - NVC JO11-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    12 mei. 10:45NVC JO12-1 - Waterwijk asc JO12-1Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 11:00NVC JO16-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO16-1Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 12:00NVC JO14-1 - Wasmeer JO14-1Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 12:15NVC 2 - Gooi 't sc 3Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 12:15Ouderkerk sv. VR2 - NVC VR1Sportpark Ouderkerk
    12 mei. 12:15CSW JO15-2 - NVC JO15-2Sportpark CSW
    12 mei. 12:45NVC JO15-3 - DOB JO15-1GSportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 13:00VVJ G1 - NVC G1GSportpark Overvecht-Noord
    12 mei. 13:30NVC JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-4Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 13:30Spakenburg JO13-2 - NVC JO13-2Sportpark De Westmaat
    12 mei. 13:30Baarn sv JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    12 mei. 14:00NVC JO19-3 - DOSC JO19-3Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 14:15NVC JG1G - Patria JG1Sportpark Naarden
    12 mei. 14:15ST Muiden/Weesp 45+2 - NVC 45+1Sportpark Bredius - Muiden
    12 mei. 15:30NVC JO19-2 - AMVJ JO19-1Sportpark Naarden
    13 mei. 11:00NVC 2 - NFC 2Sportpark Naarden
    13 mei. 11:00Nederhorst vv 4 - NVC 3Meerzicht
    13 mei. 14:00NVC 1 - Elinkwijk 1Sportpark Naarden
    13 mei. 14:30VVGA 35+1 - NVC 35+1Sportpark VVGA
    16 mei. 19:30BVV '31 3 - NVC 2Sportpark Oostermeent
    19 mei. 08:45NVC JO9-3 - Almere FC JO9-6Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 08:45NVC JO11-4 - Laren 99 sv JO11-3Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 08:45NVC JO8-1 - Kampong JO8-4Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 08:45NVC JO12-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO12-5Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 08:45NVC JO11-3 - Wasmeer JO11-3Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-2 - NVC JO8-2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    19 mei. 09:00DRC JO8-3 - NVC JO8-3Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    19 mei. 09:45NVC JO9-1 - TABA afc JO9-1Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 09:50NVC JO11-2 - Huizen JO11-4Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 10:00Kampong JO10-2 - NVC JO10-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    19 mei. 10:15NVC JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-3Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 10:15Buitenboys sc. JO9-4 - NVC JO9-2Sportpark Polderkwartier
    19 mei. 10:45NVC JO19-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-2Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 11:00Muiden sc. JO13-1 - NVC JO13-3Sportpark Bredius - Muiden
    19 mei. 11:00ASV '65 JO17-1G - NVC JO17-2Sportpark Ankeveen - ASV'65
    19 mei. 11:15NVC JO11-1 - Vriendenschaar JO11-1Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 11:15AFC Quick 1890 JO13-2 - NVC JO13-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    19 mei. 12:15NVC JO15-1G - Houten JO15-1Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 12:30NVC 2 - Gooi 't sc 2Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 12:30NVC 45+1 - Houten 45+2Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 12:45Dijk De asv JO15-2 - NVC JO15-3Sportpark Schellingwoude
    19 mei. 13:00Zuidoost United JO12-1 - NVC JO12-1Sportpark Bijlmer
    19 mei. 13:10SDO JO15-3 - NVC JO15-2Sportpark De Kuil
    19 mei. 14:00NVC JO17-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 14:00AS'80 JO10-6 - NVC JO10-2Sportpark Klein Brandt
    19 mei. 14:15NVC VR1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer VR2Sportpark Naarden
    19 mei. 15:00Hooglanderveen JO19-4 - NVC JO19-3Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    19 mei. 15:00Bloemendaal JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Sportpark Bergweg
    19 mei. 16:00NVC JO17-3 - Forza Almere JO17-2Sportpark Naarden
    20 mei. 10:30NVC 35+1 - DRC 35+1Sportpark Naarden