• COMPETITIE WEDSTRIJDEN

  • Programma

    DATUMWedstrijdDetails
    23 sep. 08:30DESTO G1 - NVC G1G
    23 sep. 08:30BVV 31 JO13-1 - NVC JO13-2
    23 sep. 08:45NVC JO11-4 - SDO JO11-6
    23 sep. 08:45NVC JO11-2 - Buitenboys JO11-7
    23 sep. 08:45NVC JO8-2 - Hoogland JO8-4
    23 sep. 09:00Gooi 't sc JO9-1G - NVC JO9-2
    23 sep. 09:00AS 80 JO15-2 - NVC JO15-2
    23 sep. 09:00VVA/Spartaan JO8-2 - NVC JO8-1
    23 sep. 09:30Almere FC JO11-5 - NVC JO11-3
    23 sep. 09:30BVV 31 MO11-2 - NVC MO11-1
    23 sep. 09:45NVC JO10-1 - Eemnes JO10-1
    23 sep. 09:45NVC JO11-1 - Diemen JO11-1
    23 sep. 09:50NVC JO9-3 - Sporting Almere JO9-5
    23 sep. 09:50NVC JO9-1 - BFC JO9-4
    23 sep. 10:15NVC JO12-2 - Altius JO12-2
    23 sep. 10:30Gooi 't sc JO13-2M - NVC JO13-3
    23 sep. 10:30Wasmeer JO19-2 - NVC JO19-2
    23 sep. 11:00NVC JO15-3 - Gooi 't sc JO15-2M
    23 sep. 11:30Hoogland JO13-1 - NVC JO13-1
    23 sep. 12:00NVC JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-3
    23 sep. 12:00Gooi 't sc 2 - NVC 2
    23 sep. 12:05BFC JO15-4 - NVC JO15-4
    23 sep. 12:35NVC JO16-1 - Loosdrecht JO16-1
    23 sep. 13:00Graveland 's JO19-2 - NVC JO19-3
    23 sep. 14:00NVC 45+1 - ST Muiden/Weesp 45+2
    23 sep. 14:00NVC VR1 - Almere FC VR2
    23 sep. 14:15NVC JG1G - Kon. HFC JG2
    23 sep. 14:30NVC 1 - AS 80 1
    23 sep. 14:30Argon JO15-1 - NVC JO15-1G
    23 sep. 15:00SDO JO17-2 - NVC JO17-1
    23 sep. 15:00Hooglanderveen JO17-4 - NVC JO17-3
    23 sep. 16:00NVC JO19-1 - Zuidvogels JO19-2
    23 sep. 16:00NVC JO19-4 - BFC JO19-3
    24 sep. 11:00NVC 3 - BVV 31 2
    24 sep. 11:00PVCV 3 - NVC 2
    24 sep. 12:30Almere FC 35+2 - NVC 35+1
    24 sep. 14:00VVIJ 1 - NVC 1
    30 sep. 08:30Huizen JO11-4 - NVC JO11-4
    30 sep. 08:30Sporting Almere JO12-3 - NVC JO12-2
    30 sep. 08:45NVC JO11-3 - Hilversum FC JO11-1
    30 sep. 08:45NVC JO10-3 - SDO JO10-2
    30 sep. 08:45NVC JO15-4 - Muiderberg JO15-1
    30 sep. 08:45NVC JO9-2 - Waterwijk JO9-5
    30 sep. 09:00Graveland 's JO9-2 - NVC JO9-1
    30 sep. 09:30VVZ '49 JO10-1 - NVC JO10-1
    30 sep. 10:00NVC JO13-3 - Muiderberg JO13-1
    30 sep. 10:00AS 80 JO15-3 - NVC JO15-3
    30 sep. 10:15NVC JO13-1 - DOVO JO13-1
    30 sep. 10:15Diemen JO9-6 - NVC JO9-3
    30 sep. 10:15ZSGOWMS JO12-1 - NVC JO12-1