• WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 okt. 09:30Almere FC JO12-4 - NVC JO12-3Sportpark De Marken
    20 okt. 10:00Eemnes JO19-1 - NVC JO19-1Sportpark Eemnes
    20 okt. 10:15NVC O15-1 - Maarssen O15-1Sportpark Naarden
    20 okt. 10:30RAP sv. JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Sportpark Het Loopveld
    20 okt. 12:00NVC JO11-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-1Sportpark Naarden
    20 okt. 12:00NVC JO17-2 - Huizen JO17-2Sportpark Naarden
    20 okt. 14:15NVC JG2G - KDO sv JG1Sportpark Naarden
    21 okt. 11:00NVC 3 - AS'80 7Sportpark Naarden
    21 okt. 11:30Buitenveldert sc. 4 - NVC 2Sportpark Buitenveldert
    21 okt. 14:00NVC 1 - Hillegom sv 1Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 08:30Altius JO12-3 - NVC JO12-2Sportpark Berestein
    27 okt. 08:30Altius JO10-2 - NVC JO10-2Sportpark Berestein
    27 okt. 08:30IJsselmeervogels JO8-2 - NVC JO8-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    27 okt. 08:45NVC JO11-2 - Muiden sc. JO11-2Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 09:00FC Weesp JO11-1 - NVC JO11-1Sportpark Papelaan
    27 okt. 09:45NVC JO10-1 - SDW JO10-1Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 09:45NVC JO9-1 - Abcoude fc JO9-2Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 10:00NVC JO12-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO12-3Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 10:00NVC JO12-3 - Muiden sc. JO12-2Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 10:00Spakenburg JO13-2007-1 - NVC JO13-2007-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    27 okt. 10:15Jonathan JO15-1 - NVC JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    27 okt. 10:15Argon JO13-1 - NVC JO13-1Sportpark Argon
    27 okt. 10:20BFC JO9-6 - NVC JO9-2Sportpark Meerweg
    27 okt. 11:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    27 okt. 11:20NVC JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-3Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 11:45NVC JO19-2 - Laren 99 sv JO19-2Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 12:15NVC JO16-2 - TOV JO16-2Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 12:15Buitenboys sc. JO13-4 - NVC JO13-2Sportpark Polderkwartier
    27 okt. 12:30Achterveld SV VR2 - NVC VR1Sportpark Kerstens
    27 okt. 14:00NVC JO19-1 - Loosdrecht JO19-1Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 14:00NVC JO19-3 - AFC Quick 1890 JO19-5Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 14:00DOB 2 - NVC 2Sportpark DOB
    27 okt. 14:00Altius JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Sportpark Berestein
    27 okt. 14:15NVC G1G - Abcoude fc G1Sportpark Naarden
    27 okt. 14:30Muiderberg sc. 3 - NVC 3Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    27 okt. 16:00Kampong JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    28 okt. 10:30NVC 35+1 - Parkstad SV 35+1Sportpark Naarden
    28 okt. 11:00NVC 2 - Swift 6Sportpark Naarden
    28 okt. 11:00NVC 3 - VVZA 3Sportpark Naarden
    28 okt. 14:00fc Boshuizen 1 - NVC 1Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    31 okt. 18:30NVC O11-1 - FC WeespO11-1Sportpark Naarden
    31 okt. 19:00NVC JO14-2 - Baarn sv JO14-1Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 08:30Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-4 - NVC JO11-2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    3 nov. 08:45NVC JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 08:45NVC JO12-2 - SVM JO12-1GSportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 08:45NVC JO10-2 - Waterwijk asc JO10-3Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 08:45NVC JO9-2 - Abcoude fc JO9-4Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 08:45NVC JO8-1 - Nederhorst vv JO8-1Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 09:45NVC JO11-1 - Breukelen FC JO11-1Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 10:00NVC JO13-2 - Sporting Almere JO13-2Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 10:30NVC JO17-1 - Hoogland JO17-1Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 10:30TOV JO12-1 - NVC JO12-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    3 nov. 10:30FC Weesp JO10-1 - NVC JO10-1Sportpark Papelaan
    3 nov. 10:45Diemen sv. JO12-3 - NVC JO12-3Sportpark Diemen
    3 nov. 11:00NVC JO13-2007-1 - sv Diemen JO13-2007-2Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 11:00Nederhorst vv JO9-1 - NVC JO9-1Meerzicht
    3 nov. 11:15NVC JO13-1 - Sporting Martinus JO13-1Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 11:30Only Friends JG2G - NVC JG1GFriendship Sports Centre
    3 nov. 12:00Hoogland JO16-4 - NVC JO16-2Sportpark Langenoord
    3 nov. 12:00Muiderberg sc. JO14-1 - NVC JO14-2Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    3 nov. 12:15NVC JO16-1 - Soest SO JO16-3Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 12:15NVC JO15-1 - Schalkhaar JO15-1GSportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 12:35NVC 3 - Waterwijk asc 4Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 13:00Altius 45+2 - NVC 45+1Sportpark Berestein
    3 nov. 13:45BFC JO14-4 - NVC JO14-3Sportpark Meerweg
    3 nov. 14:00DOB JO19-1 - NVC JO19-2Sportpark DOB
    3 nov. 14:15NVC VR1 - Gooi 't sc VR3Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 14:20NVC G1G - Soest SO G1Sportpark Naarden
    3 nov. 14:30Huizen 3 - NVC 2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    3 nov. 14:30VOP JO19-1 - NVC JO19-3Sportpark Olympus
    4 nov. 12:00BFC 3 - NVC 3Sportpark Meerweg
    4 nov. 12:30Almere FC 35+2 - NVC 35+1Sportpark De Marken
    4 nov. 14:00NVC 1 - Hoofddorp s.v. 1Sportpark Naarden
    4 nov. 14:30Arsenal ASV 3 - NVC 2Sportpark De Schinkel- asv Arsenal
    10 nov. 08:30Altius JO8-3 - NVC JO8-1Sportpark Berestein
    10 nov. 08:30Rugby 't Gooi - Rugby 't GooiSportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 08:30Rugby 't Gooi - Rugby 't GooiSportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 08:45NVC JO11-2 - Sporting Almere JO11-4Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 08:45NVC JO14-3 - FC Aalsmeer JO14-2Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 09:00RAP sv. JO11-1 - NVC JO11-1Sportpark Het Loopveld
    10 nov. 09:45NVC JO10-1 - Ouderkerk sv. JO10-1Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 09:45NVC JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-1Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 10:00NVC JO12-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-2Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 10:00Graveland 's JO12-2 - NVC JO12-2Sportpark Berestein
    10 nov. 10:15NVC JO17-1 - Pancratius Rksv JO17-1Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 10:15Nieuwland ASC JO16-2 - NVC JO16-2Sportpark Nieuwland
    10 nov. 10:15GVVV JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1Sportpark Panhuis
    10 nov. 10:15AS'80 JO10-4 - NVC JO10-2Sportpark Klein Brandt
    10 nov. 10:30Dijk De asv JO9-4 - NVC JO9-2Sportpark Schellingwoude
    10 nov. 11:00NVC JO13-1 - Pancratius Rksv JO13-1Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 11:25AFC Quick 1890 JO13-2007-1 - NVC JO13-2007-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    10 nov. 11:30NVC JO14-2 - BFC JO14-3Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 11:45Koninklijke HFC JG1 - NVC JG2GSportpark Koninklijke HFC
    10 nov. 12:00NVC JO16-1 - Muiderberg sc. JO16-1Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 12:00Wasmeer JO19-2 - NVC JO19-2Sportpark Anna's Hoeve
    10 nov. 12:00VVZ '49 JO12-1 - NVC JO12-1Sportpark Zonnegloren
    10 nov. 12:30NVC JO17-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-3Sportpark Naarden
    10 nov. 12:30Loosdrecht 3 - NVC 2Sportpark Hallinckveld
    10 nov. 12:30GVVV JO15-1 - NVC JO15-1Sportpark Panhuis
    10 nov. 13:00Buitenboys sc. G1 - NVC G1GSportpark Polderkwartier