• WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 nov. 19:00Kampong JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    14 nov. 19:00NVC O15-1 - Almere FC O15-1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:30Rugby 't Gooi - uitgeleendSportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:30Rugby 't Gooi - uitgeleendSportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:45NVC JO10-2 - Laren 99 sv JO10-2Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:45NVC JO8-1 - Altius JO8-2Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:45NVC JO14-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:45NVC JO11-1 - Waterwijk asc JO11-2Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:45NVC JO12-2 - Olympia '25 JO12-1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 08:45NVC JO9-2 - Waterwijk asc JO9-6Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 09:30RKAVIC JO14-1 - NVC JO14-3Sportpark Escapade
    17 nov. 09:45NVC JO10-1 - Waterwijk asc JO10-3Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 09:45Almere FC JO19-1 - NVC JO19-1Sportpark De Marken
    17 nov. 10:00NVC JO12-1 - Huizen JO12-2Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 10:00FC Driebergen G1 - NVC G1GSportpark De Woerd
    17 nov. 10:15NVC JO13-2007-1 - FC Weesp JO13-2007-1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 10:30FC Amsterdam JO13-2 - NVC JO13-1Sportpark Strandvliet
    17 nov. 10:30Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-2 - NVC JO14-2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    17 nov. 10:45NVC JO13-2 - AS'80 JO13-5Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 11:20NVC JO16-2 - SDO JO16-1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 11:30IJburg AFC JO12-5 - NVC JO12-3Sportpark IJburg
    17 nov. 11:45Koninklijke HFC JG1 - NVC JG1GSportpark Koninklijke HFC
    17 nov. 12:00Dijk De asv JO9-1 - NVC JO9-1Sportpark Schellingwoude
    17 nov. 12:15NVC JO15-1 - Houten JO15-1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 12:15NVC 3 - Eemnes 3Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 12:30Muiderberg sc. JO11-2 - NVC JO11-2Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    17 nov. 13:00NVC 45+1 - Waterwijk asc 45+1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 13:55Victoria JO16-2 - NVC JO16-1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    17 nov. 14:00NVC 2 - Altius 3Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 14:15NVC JG2G - Only Friends JG2GSportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 14:15NVC VR1 - VOP VR1Sportpark Naarden
    17 nov. 14:15VVZA JO19-2 - NVC JO19-3Sportpark Emiclaer
    17 nov. 14:15BVV '31 JO17-2 - NVC JO17-2Sportpark Oostermeent
    17 nov. 14:45PVCV JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    18 nov. 10:30NVC 35+1 - ZSGOWMS 35+1Sportpark Naarden
    18 nov. 11:00NVC 2 - PVCV 3Sportpark Naarden
    18 nov. 11:00NVC 3 - Sporting Almere 3Sportpark Naarden
    18 nov. 14:00AFC 34 1 - NVC 1Sportpark AFC'34
    24 nov. 08:30Zeeburgia avv JO11-3 - NVC JO11-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    24 nov. 08:30VVZ '49 JO13-2007-1 - NVC JO13-2007-1Sportpark Zonnegloren
    24 nov. 08:30BFC JO13-3 - NVC JO13-2Sportpark Meerweg
    24 nov. 08:45NVC JO12-2 - SDO JO12-2Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 08:45NVC JO14-1 - DOVO JO14-1Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 08:45NVC JO8-1 - VVZ '49 JO8-2Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 08:45NVC JO10-2 - NVC JO10-1Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 09:45NVC JO9-1 - Diemen sv. JO9-2Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 10:00Eemdijk JO12-1 - NVC JO12-1Sportpark De Vinken
    24 nov. 10:15NVC JO13-1 - Waterwijk asc JO13-1Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 10:30NVC JO17-1 - Huizen JO17-1Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 10:45NVC JO14-2 - Victoria JO14-3Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 11:30NVC JO14-3 - Almere FC JO14-2Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 11:30Buitenboys sc. JO9-5 - NVC JO9-2Sportpark Polderkwartier
    24 nov. 11:45Nieuwland ASC JO19-3 - NVC JO19-3Sportpark Nieuwland
    24 nov. 12:00Hertha 2 - NVC 2Sportpark Molmhoek
    24 nov. 12:15NVC JO15-1 - DOVO JO15-1Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 12:15NVC JO16-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO16-2Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 12:15AS'80 JO11-6 - NVC JO11-2Sportpark Klein Brandt
    24 nov. 12:30Valleivogels VR1 - NVC VR1Sportpark De Bree-W
    24 nov. 12:45SDO JO12-3 - NVC JO12-3Sportpark De Kuil
    24 nov. 13:00NVC 45+1 - Altius 45+2Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 14:00NVC JO19-1 - Wasmeer JO19-1Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 14:00NVC JO17-2 - ST Amstelveen Heemraad/RKAVIC JO17-3Sportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 14:15NVC G1G - Only Friends G3GSportpark Naarden
    24 nov. 14:30Zuidvogels HSV De 4 - NVC 3Sportpark Wolfskamer
    24 nov. 15:30SDO JO19-4 - NVC JO19-2Sportpark De Kuil
    24 nov. 15:30Saestum JO16-2 - NVC JO16-2Sportpark Saestum
    25 nov. 11:00NVC 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Naarden
    25 nov. 11:00Baarn sv 2 - NVC 3Sportpark Ter Eem
    25 nov. 13:00Almere FC 35+1 - NVC 35+1Sportpark De Marken
    25 nov. 14:00LSVV 1 - NVC 1Sportpark Voorwaarts- LSVV
    28 nov. 19:00NVC O15-1 - Huizen O15-1Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 08:30TOV JO8-2 - NVC JO8-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    1 dec. 09:00FC Amsterdam JO11-1 - NVC JO11-1Sportpark Strandvliet
    1 dec. 09:00Graveland 's JO10-2 - NVC JO10-2Sportpark Berestein
    1 dec. 09:15VRC JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    1 dec. 09:45NVC JO12-3 - Almere FC JO12-3Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 09:45NVC JO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-7Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 09:45NVC JO9-2 - AS'80 JO9-5Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 09:45NVC JO10-1 - SDO JO10-2Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 10:00Waterwijk asc JO9-3 - NVC JO9-1Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    1 dec. 10:00Swift JO13-1 - NVC JO13-1Sportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
    1 dec. 10:15NVC JO13-2 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-2Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 10:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1 - NVC JO15-1Sportpark DVS '33
    1 dec. 11:00NVC JO14-3 - Victoria JO14-4Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 11:00SEC JO14-1G - NVC JO14-2Sportpark "Bosstraat-West"
    1 dec. 11:15NVC JO12-1 - Loosdrecht JO12-1Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 12:00NVC JO19-3 - Baarn sv JO19-2Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 12:00BVV '31 4 - NVC 3Sportpark Oostermeent
    1 dec. 12:00Waterwijk asc JO17-2 - NVC JO17-1Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    1 dec. 12:00Muiderberg sc. JO17-1 - NVC JO17-2Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    1 dec. 12:30NVC JO16-2 - Cobu Boys JO16-2Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 12:30Gooi 't sc JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Sportpark Berestein
    1 dec. 12:45Baarn sv JO13-2007-1 - NVC JO13-2007-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    1 dec. 13:45Victoria JO12-3 - NVC JO12-2Sportpark Loosdrecht
    1 dec. 14:00NVC JO19-2 - Graveland 's JO19-2Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 14:15NVC JG2G - NVC JG1GSportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 14:15NVC 2 - Vecht de 2Sportpark Naarden
    1 dec. 14:30Abcoude fc G1 - NVC G1GSportpark Hollandse Kade
    1 dec. 14:45Graveland 's VR1 - NVC VR1Sportpark Berestein
    1 dec. 15:00Waterwijk asc 45+1 - NVC 45+1Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek