• WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 20:30Huizen 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 20:30Huizen VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 21:00NVC 45+1 - Eemboys 45+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 21:00NVC VR30+1 - Laren 99 sv VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 21:30Laren 99 sv 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 21:30Eemnes VR30+2 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 22:00NVC 45+1 - Eemnes 45+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 22:00NVC VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    26 sep. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO10-4 - NVC JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartier
    26 sep. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO14-3 - NVC JO14-2Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartier
    26 sep. 09:00NVC JO9-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 09:00NVC JO15-2 - VVZA JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 09:00NVC JO13-2 - AS'80 JO13-7Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 09:00Forza Almere JO9-2 - NVC JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Annapark
    26 sep. 09:45NVC JO10-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO10-8Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 09:45Baarn sv JO12-2 - NVC JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Ter Eem
    26 sep. 10:30Muiden sc. JO9-1 - NVC JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Bredius
    26 sep. 10:30Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1 - NVC JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Sportlaan-Oost
    26 sep. 11:30NVC JO16-2 - DOSC JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 11:30AS'80 JO11-4 - NVC JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandt
    26 sep. 11:30Sporting Almere JO13-2 - NVC JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    26 sep. 11:45BFC JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Meerweg
    26 sep. 12:00NVC JO19-1 - Sporting Almere JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 13:00Roda '46 6 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    26 sep. 13:00AS'80 JO11-10 - NVC JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandt
    26 sep. 13:30AFC Quick 1890 JO16-2 - NVC JO16-3Te spelenSportpark Dorrestein
    26 sep. 14:00NVC G1G - Brederodes G1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 14:30NVC - Zeeburgia avvTe spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 15:00Wasmeer 4 - NVC 4Te spelenSportpark Anna's Hoeve
    26 sep. 16:00NVC JO18-1 - SCH '44 JO18-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 16:15NVC 2 - Waterwijk asc 4Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    26 sep. 18:15ZOB JO19-2 - NVC JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Zuidooster
    27 sep. 10:00Ilpendam 35+1 - NVC 35+1Te spelenSportpark Ilpendam
    27 sep. 11:00AFC Quick 1890 5 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Dorrestein
    3 okt. 08:30NVC JO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-7Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 08:30Altius JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    3 okt. 08:30Huizen JO9-3 - NVC JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    3 okt. 09:00NVC JO8-1 - SDO JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 09:00NVC JO14-2 - RAP sv. JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 09:00Victoria JO13-3 - NVC JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    3 okt. 09:30NVC JO16-1 - Roda '46 JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 09:30Victoria JO9-10 - NVC JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    3 okt. 10:00VOP JO15-1 - NVC JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Olympus
    3 okt. 10:15NVC JO10-1 - Sporting Almere JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 10:45NVC JO12-1 - Laren 99 sv JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 10:45CJVV G1 - NVC G1GTe spelenSportpark Vermeerkwartier
    3 okt. 11:00NVC JO16-3 - Roda '46 JO16-3Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 11:30Waterwijk asc JO11-5 - NVC JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    3 okt. 12:00NVC JO19-1 - Wasmeer JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 12:45KFC JO15-2 - NVC JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Koog
    3 okt. 13:00NVC 2 - Zuidvogels HSV De 5Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 13:45VRC JO16-2 - NVC JO16-2Te spelenSportpark Spitsbergen
    3 okt. 14:00NVC JG1G - Koninklijke HFC JG1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 14:00DOB JO18-1 - NVC JO18-1Te spelenSportpark DOB
    3 okt. 14:30NVC - Sporting AlmereTe spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 15:00NVC JO19-2 - Marken sv. JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 15:00Hoogland 5 - NVC 4Te spelenSportpark Langenoord
    3 okt. 16:15NVC 3 - Spakenburg 5Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    3 okt. 16:30BFC JO13-5 - NVC JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Meerweg
    4 okt. 11:30Almere FC 35+1 - NVC 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Marken
    4 okt. 12:00Wasmeer 4 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Anna's Hoeve
    9 okt. 20:00NVC 45+1 - Eemnes 45+1Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    9 okt. 20:00NVC VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Te spelenSportpark De Vinken
    9 okt. 20:30Eemboys 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    9 okt. 20:30Laren 99 sv VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark De Vinken
    9 okt. 21:00NVC 45+1 - Laren 99 sv 45+1Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    9 okt. 21:00NVC VR30+1 - Eemnes VR30+2Te spelenSportpark De Vinken
    9 okt. 22:00Huizen 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    9 okt. 22:00Huizen VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark De Vinken
    10 okt. 09:00NVC JO13-2 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    10 okt. 09:00NVC JO13-1 - SDO JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    10 okt. 09:30Huizen JO11-3 - NVC JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    10 okt. 10:30HBOK JO14-1 - NVC JO14-2Te spelenSportpark W. van Schalkwijk
    10 okt. 10:45NVC JO14-1 - Almere FC JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    10 okt. 12:45Victoria JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    10 okt. 12:45Buitenboys sc. 3 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartier
    10 okt. 13:00NVC JO15-2 - Almere FC JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    10 okt. 13:00NVC 4 - SDO 4Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    10 okt. 14:00Geinburgia sv. JO19-1 - NVC JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Bob de Vries
    10 okt. 14:30Zuidvogels HSV De 6 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    10 okt. 14:30Hooglanderveen JO16-3 - NVC JO16-3Te spelenSportpark Willem Tomassen
    10 okt. 14:45GeuzenMiddenmeer - NVCTe spelenSportpark Voorland
    10 okt. 15:00NVC JO18-1 - PVCV JO18-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    10 okt. 15:00Robinhood s.v. JO19-1 - NVC JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Bijlmer
    10 okt. 15:15NVC JO16-2 - BFC JO16-4Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    11 okt. 10:30NVC 35+1 - Almere FC 35+2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    11 okt. 11:00NVC 2 - Kampong 17Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    17 okt. 10:00NVC JO16-3 - Overbos sv. JO16-2Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    17 okt. 14:30NVC - Overamstel sc.Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    17 okt. 14:30Buitenboys sc. JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartier