• WEDSTRIJDEN en ACTIVITEITEN

  • Programma thuis

    DATUMWedstrijdStatusVeldDetails
    29 sep. 20:00NVC JO17-2 - Dijk De asv JO17-2Te spelenVeld 1
    2 okt. 09:00NVC JO8-1 - BFC JO8-6Te spelenveld 4
    2 okt. 09:00NVC JO12-2 - Laren 99 sv JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt. 09:00NVC JO15-2 - Eemnes JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt. 09:00NVC JO13-1 - Graveland 's JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt. 10:15NVC JO10-1 - Laren 99 JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 4
    2 okt. 10:45NVC JO14-1 - TrainingTe spelenveld 3
    2 okt. 11:00NVC JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-2Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt. 11:00NVC JO17-2 - BFC JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt. 13:00NVC 3 - VVZ '49 5Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt. 13:00NVC G2JM - Soest SO G1Te spelenveld 3
    2 okt. 13:00NVC G voetbal - TrainingTe spelenVeld 5
    2 okt. 13:00NVC G voetbal - TrainingTe spelenVeld 4
    2 okt. 14:30NVC 1 - BVV '31 1Te spelenveld 1
    2 okt. 15:00NVC JO18-1 - Hooglanderveen JO18-2Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt. 16:00NVC Recreanten - TrainingTe spelenVeld 4
    3 okt. 10:30NVC 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    3 okt. 11:00NVC 2 - AS'80 5Te spelenveld 2
    3 okt. 12:45NVC 3 - AS'80 6Te spelenveld 1
    6 okt. 20:00NVC JO17-2 - Waterwijk asc JO17-2Te spelenVeld 1
    8 okt. 20:00NVC 45+1 - Huizen 45+1Te spelenveld 5-Huizen
    8 okt. 20:30NVC VR30+1 - Eemnes VR30+1Te spelenveld 4-Huizen
    8 okt. 21:30NVC VR30+1 - Huizen VR30+1Te spelenveld 4-Huizen
    9 okt. 08:30NVC JO8-2 - Forza Almere JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt. 09:00NVC JO9-1 - Huizen JO9-4Te spelenveld 4
    9 okt. 09:00NVC JO11-1 - Almere FC JO11-2Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt. 10:00NVC JO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt. 10:00NVC JO15-2 - Victoria JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt. 10:15NVC JO10-2 - FC Weesp JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    9 okt. 10:30NVC JO12-1 - BFC JO12-6Te spelenveld 3
    9 okt. 11:30NVC JO10-3JM - AS'80 JO10-12Te spelenveld 4
    9 okt. 12:30NVC 4 - VVZA 2Te spelenveld 2
    9 okt. 14:30NVC 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenveld 1
    9 okt. 14:30NVC G1JM - Almere FC G1JMTe spelenveld 3
    10 okt. 10:30NVC 35+1 - TOG 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt. 09:00NVC JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt. 09:00NVC JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-2Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt. 10:45NVC JO15-1 - SDO JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt. 10:45NVC JO16-1 - Spakenburg JO16-1Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt. 12:45NVC JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt. 12:45NVC JO18-1 - VOP JO18-1Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt. 14:30NVC G1JM - Abcoude fc G1Te spelenveld 3
    16 okt. 14:45NVC 3 - Victoria 4Te spelenveld 2
    16 okt. 14:45NVC 2 - Nederhorst vv 3Te spelenveld 1
    17 okt. 11:00NVC 2 - Ouderkerk sv. 4Te spelenveld 1
    17 okt. 11:00NVC 3 - Olympia '25 2Te spelenveld 2
    23 okt. 14:30NVC 1 - BZC'13 1Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 20:15NVC Onder 23 - Loosdrecht Onder 23Te spelenveld 1
    29 okt. 20:30NVC VR30+1 - Huizen VR30+1Te spelenveld 1-Zuidvogels
    29 okt. 21:00NVC 45+1 - Laren 99 sv 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    29 okt. 21:30NVC VR30+1 - Zuidvogels HSV De VR30+1Te spelenveld 1-Zuidvogels
    30 okt. 13:00NVC G2JM - CJVV G2Te spelenveld 3
    30 okt. 14:00NVC 2 - Zuidvogels HSV De 5Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov. 12:30NVC 4 - HVC 3Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov. 13:00NVC G2JM - Olympia '25 G1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov. 14:30NVC 1 - Graveland 's 1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov. 14:30NVC 3 - TOV 5Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov. 10:30NVC 35+1 - Almere FC 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    7 nov. 11:00NVC 2 - FC Weesp 3Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov. 12:45NVC 3 - Allen Weerbaar 3Te spelenveld 1
    9 nov. 20:15NVC 1 - Victoria 1Te spelenveld 1
    12 nov. 20:30NVC VR30+1 - Waterwijk asc VR30+3Te spelenveld 1
    12 nov. 20:30NVC 45+1 - Huizen 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    12 nov. 21:00NVC 45+1 - Eemnes 45+2Te spelenveld 1
    12 nov. 22:00NVC VR30+1 - Zuidvogels HSV De VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov. 14:00NVC G voetbal - Friends LeagueTe spelenveld 2
    20 nov. 13:00NVC G2JM - SDO G1Te spelenveld 3
    20 nov. 14:00NVC 2 - IJsselmeervogels 5Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov. 11:00NVC 2 - AFC 9Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov. 11:00NVC 3 - Hoogland 4Te spelenveld 2
    26 nov. 20:30NVC VR30+1 - Huizen VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    26 nov. 21:30NVC VR30+1 - Eemnes VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    27 nov. 12:30NVC 3 - IJsselmeervogels 8Te spelenveld 2
    27 nov. 13:00NVC G2JM - Only Friends G5JMTe spelenveld 3
    27 nov. 14:30NVC 1 - FC Amsterdam 1Te spelenveld 1
    27 nov. 14:30NVC 4 - Spakenburg 5Te spelenveld 2
    28 nov. 10:30NVC 35+1 - Purmersteijn 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    4 dec. 14:00NVC 2 - Loosdrecht 4Te spelenveld 1
    4 dec. 14:30NVC G1JM - JSV Nieuwegein G1Te spelenveld 3
    5 dec. 11:00NVC 2 - FC Weesp 4Te spelenveld 1
    5 dec. 11:00NVC 3 - Kampong 13Te spelenveld 2
    11 dec. 12:30NVC 4 - Nieuwland ASC 5Te spelenveld 2
    11 dec. 14:30NVC 1 - Robinhood s.v. 1Te spelenveld 1
    11 dec. 14:30NVC 3 - SDO 3Te spelenveld 2
    12 dec. 10:30NVC 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+1Te spelenveld 1
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    02-10-2021 08:30Victoria JO9-4 - NVC JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    02-10-2021 08:30Victoria JO8-6 - NVC JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    02-10-2021 09:00Muiden sc. JO10-1 - NVC JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Bredius
    02-10-2021 10:10BFC JO10-7 - NVC JO10-3JMTe spelenSportpark Meerweg
    02-10-2021 11:30Olympia '25 JO12-1 - NVC JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    02-10-2021 11:30AS'80 JO11-5 - NVC JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandt
    02-10-2021 12:00TOV JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Ter Eem
    02-10-2021 12:15FC Weesp JO15-1 - NVC JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Papelaan
    02-10-2021 14:30Huizen 5 - NVC 4Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    02-10-2021 14:30Gooi 't sc 3 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    06-10-2021 20:00Laren 99 sv JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    08-10-2021 20:00Zuidvogels HSV De VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    08-10-2021 20:30Eemnes 45+2 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    08-10-2021 21:00Waterwijk asc VR30+3 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    08-10-2021 21:00Laren 99 sv 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    09-10-2021 09:30SDO G1 - NVC G2JMTe spelenSportpark De Kuil
    09-10-2021 10:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-2 - NVC JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    09-10-2021 10:00Huizen JO13-2 - NVC JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    09-10-2021 11:00Laren 99 sv JO10-2 - NVC JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Laarder Engh
    09-10-2021 11:15TOV JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Ter Eem
    09-10-2021 11:30Laren 99 sv JO15-2 - NVC JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Laarder Engh
    09-10-2021 12:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-2 - NVC JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    09-10-2021 12:00FZO JO18-1 - NVC JO18-1Te spelenSportpark Blikkenburg Oost
    09-10-2021 12:00Altius 4 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    09-10-2021 13:00AS'80 JO12-6 - NVC JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandt
    09-10-2021 15:15Zuidvogels HSV De 6 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    09-10-2021 17:00Waterwijk asc JO16-2 - NVC JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    10-10-2021 14:00Forza Almere 3 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Annapark
    16-10-2021 10:00Altius JO15-3 - NVC JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    16-10-2021 11:30Hooglanderveen JO17-2 - NVC JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Willem Tomassen
    16-10-2021 12:30Eemdijk 5 - NVC 4Te spelenSportpark De Vinken
    16-10-2021 13:00Only Friends G5JM - NVC G2JMTe spelenFriendship Sports Centre
    16-10-2021 14:30OSO 1 - NVC 1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    17-10-2021 14:30DRC 35+1 - NVC 35+1Te spelenSportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    29-10-2021 20:00Eemnes VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    29-10-2021 20:00Huizen 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    29-10-2021 20:30Eemnes 45+2 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    29-10-2021 21:00Waterwijk asc VR30+3 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    30-10-2021 11:30JSV Nieuwegein G1 - NVC G1JMTe spelenSportpark Galecop
    30-10-2021 12:30Huizen 6 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    30-10-2021 14:30FC Weesp 1 - NVC 1Te spelenSportpark Papelaan
    30-10-2021 16:00Eemnes 4 - NVC 4Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    31-10-2021 11:00Allen Weerbaar 2 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark De Meerweg
    31-10-2021 13:00ASV Arsenal 5 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark De Schinkel
    31-10-2021 15:30SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 35+1 - NVC 35+1Te spelenSportpark Vijfhoek
    06-11-2021 11:30Only Friends G3JM - NVC G1JMTe spelenFriendship Sports Centre
    06-11-2021 12:00OSO 2 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    12-11-2021 20:00Huizen VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    12-11-2021 20:00Laren 99 sv 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    12-11-2021 21:30Eemnes VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Naarden
    13-11-2021 11:00Soest SO G1 - NVC G2JMTe spelenSportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    20-11-2021 12:30VOP 3 - NVC 4Te spelenSportpark Olympus
    20-11-2021 12:30Almere FC G1JM - NVC G1JMTe spelenSportpark De Marken
    20-11-2021 15:00ASV '65 1 - NVC 1Te spelenSportpark Ankeveen
    20-11-2021 16:00Eemnes 3 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    21-11-2021 13:45WV-HEDW 35+2 - NVC 35+1Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer
    26-11-2021 20:00Zuidvogels HSV De VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    26-11-2021 21:00Waterwijk asc VR30+3 - NVC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    27-11-2021 12:15Abcoude fc G1 - NVC G1JMTe spelenSportpark Hollandse Kade
    27-11-2021 14:30Huizen 4 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    28-11-2021 11:00Buitenboys sc. 7 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartier
    28-11-2021 15:45Zeeburgia avv 11 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer
    04-12-2021 11:00CJVV G2 - NVC G2JMTe spelenSportpark Vermeerkwartier
    04-12-2021 13:00Forza Almere 3 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Annapark
    04-12-2021 13:45IJsselmeervogels 6 - NVC 4Te spelenSportpark De Westmaat
    04-12-2021 14:30Forza Almere 1 - NVC 1Te spelenSportpark Annapark
    05-12-2021 13:00Almere FC 35+1 - NVC 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Marken
    11-12-2021 15:00SVM 3 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Van Eck
    12-12-2021 11:00VVZA 3 - NVC 3Te spelenSportpark Emiclaer
    12-12-2021 15:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 6 - NVC 2Te spelenSportpark Drieburg