• COMPETITIE WEDSTRIJDEN

  • Programma

    DATUMWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23 jan. 19:00NVC O15-1 - UVV O15-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 08:30Altius JO8-1 - NVC JO8-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 08:45NVC JO14-3 - SDO JO14-2Te spelen
    26 jan. 08:45NVC JO8-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO8-4Te spelen
    26 jan. 09:00Rugby 't Gooi - veld uitgeleendTe spelen
    26 jan. 09:15NVC JO9-2 - AS'80 JO9-13Te spelen
    26 jan. 09:15NVC JO10-2 - Loosdrecht JO10-4Te spelen
    26 jan. 09:45NVC JO14-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO14-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 10:00Vecht de JO10-1 - NVC JO10-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 10:15NVC JO14-2 - Victoria JO14-2Te spelen
    26 jan. 10:45Wasmeer JO9-2 - NVC JO9-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 11:45NVC 2 - DOB 2Te spelen
    26 jan. 11:45NVC 3 - Muiderberg sc. 3Te spelen
    26 jan. 12:00Hees JO16-1 - NVC JO16-2Te spelen
    26 jan. 12:15Victoria JO12-3 - NVC JO12-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 12:15NVC O15-1 - Roda '23 O15-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 14:00NVC VR1 - Achterveld SV VR2Te spelen
    26 jan. 14:00AS'80 JO13-3 - NVC JO13-2Te spelen
    26 jan. 14:00Waterwijk asc JO12-4 - NVC JO12-2Te spelen
    26 jan. 14:15NVC JG2G - Only Friends JG2GTe spelen
    26 jan. 14:15NVC JO19-2 - DOB JO19-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 14:15NVC G1G - Only Friends G4GTe spelen
    26 jan. 14:15BFC JO11-3 - NVC JO11-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 16:00NVC JO19-3 - Forza Almere JO19-2Te spelen
    26 jan. 16:00NVC JO12-3 - Bilt De FC JO12-3Te spelen
    27 jan. 10:30NVC 35+1 - Kismet 35+1Te spelen
    27 jan. 11:00NVC 2 - Arsenal ASV 3Te spelen
    27 jan. 11:00VVZA 3 - NVC 3Te spelen
    27 jan. 14:00Hoofddorp s.v. 1 - NVC 1Te spelen
    28 jan. 19:00NVC JO17-2 - Tegenstander?Te spelen
    2 feb. 08:30SDO JO9-2 - NVC JO9-1Te spelen
    2 feb. 08:45NVC JO8-1 - Laren 99 sv JO8-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 08:45NVC JO13-2 - BVV '31 JO13-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 08:45NVC JO14-1 - Graveland 's JO14-1Te spelen
    2 feb. 08:45NVC JO11-1 - Almere FC JO11-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 09:00Wasmeer JO11-4 - NVC JO11-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 09:00Rugby 't Gooi - Veld uitgeleendTe spelen
    2 feb. 09:45NVC JO9-2 - Huizen JO9-4Te spelen
    2 feb. 10:00NVC JO12-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO12-4Te spelen
    2 feb. 10:15NVC JO15-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO15-1Te spelen
    2 feb. 10:15NVC JO16-2 - Jonathan JO16-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 10:15Spakenburg JO14-2 - NVC JO14-3Te spelen
    2 feb. 10:30Roda '46 JO8-7 - NVC JO8-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 11:00NVC JO10-1 - BFC JO10-3Te spelen
    2 feb. 11:30FC Hilversum 2 - NVC 2Te spelen
    2 feb. 12:00NVC JO16-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO16-1Te spelen
    2 feb. 12:00SVL VR1 - NVC VR1Te spelen
    2 feb. 12:15DOSC JO10-4 - NVC JO10-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 12:30NVC 45+1 - Houten 45+1Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:00NVC JO12-2 - Altius JO12-4Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:00NVC JO19-2 - Loosdrecht JO19-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:00FC Weesp JO19-1 - NVC JO19-3Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:15NVC G1G - Woudenberg G1Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:30SDO JO12-4 - NVC JO12-3Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:45AS'80 JO14-2 - NVC JO14-2Te spelen
    2 feb. 15:30NVC O17-1 - Reservering veldTe spelen
    2 feb. 15:45SDO 4 - NVC 3Te spelen
    3 feb. 10:30NVC 35+1 - Sloterdijk avv. 35+1Te spelen
    3 feb. 11:00NVC 3 - Allen Weerbaar 2Te spelen
    3 feb. 11:00PVCV 3 - NVC 2Te spelen