• COMPETITIE WEDSTRIJDEN

  • Programma

    DATUMWedstrijdStatusDetails
    25 sep. 20:30Huizen 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 20:30Huizen VR30+1 - NVC VR30+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 21:00NVC 45+1 - Eemboys 45+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 21:00NVC VR30+1 - Laren 99 sv VR30+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 21:30Laren 99 sv 45+1 - NVC 45+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 21:30Eemnes VR30+2 - NVC VR30+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 22:00NVC 45+1 - Eemnes 45+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 22:00NVC VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Te spelen
    26 sep. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO10-4 - NVC JO10-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO14-3 - NVC JO14-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00NVC JO9-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00NVC JO15-2 - VVZA JO15-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00NVC JO13-2 - AS'80 JO13-7Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00Forza Almere JO9-2 - NVC JO9-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:45NVC JO10-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO10-8Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:45Baarn sv JO12-2 - NVC JO12-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30Muiden sc. JO9-1 - NVC JO9-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1 - NVC JO15-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:30NVC JO16-2 - DOSC JO16-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:30AS'80 JO11-4 - NVC JO11-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:30Sporting Almere JO13-2 - NVC JO13-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:45BFC JO16-1 - NVC JO16-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:00NVC JO19-1 - Sporting Almere JO19-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 13:00Roda '46 6 - NVC 3Te spelen
    26 sep. 13:00AS'80 JO11-10 - NVC JO11-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 13:30AFC Quick 1890 JO16-2 - NVC JO16-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 14:00NVC G1G - Brederodes G1Te spelen
    26 sep. 14:30NVC - Zeeburgia avvTe spelen
    26 sep. 15:00Wasmeer 4 - NVC 4Te spelen
    26 sep. 16:00NVC JO18-1 - SCH '44 JO18-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 16:15NVC 2 - Waterwijk asc 4Te spelen
    26 sep. 18:15ZOB JO19-2 - NVC JO19-2Te spelen
    27 sep. 10:00Ilpendam 35+1 - NVC 35+1Te spelen
    27 sep. 11:00AFC Quick 1890 5 - NVC 2Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30NVC JO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-7Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30Altius JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30Huizen JO9-3 - NVC JO9-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 09:00NVC JO8-1 - SDO JO8-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 09:00NVC JO14-2 - RAP sv. JO14-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 09:00Victoria JO13-3 - NVC JO13-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 09:30NVC JO16-1 - Roda '46 JO16-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 09:30Victoria JO9-10 - NVC JO9-3Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:00VOP JO15-1 - NVC JO15-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:15NVC JO10-1 - Sporting Almere JO10-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:45NVC JO12-1 - Laren 99 sv JO12-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:45CJVV G1 - NVC G1GTe spelen
    3 okt. 11:00NVC JO16-3 - Roda '46 JO16-3Te spelen
    3 okt. 11:30Waterwijk asc JO11-5 - NVC JO11-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 12:00NVC JO19-1 - Wasmeer JO19-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 12:45KFC JO15-2 - NVC JO15-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 13:00NVC 2 - Zuidvogels HSV De 5Te spelen
    3 okt. 13:45VRC JO16-2 - NVC JO16-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 14:00NVC JG1G - Koninklijke HFC JG1Te spelen
    3 okt. 14:00DOB JO18-1 - NVC JO18-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 14:30NVC - Sporting AlmereTe spelen
    3 okt. 15:00NVC JO19-2 - Marken sv. JO19-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 15:00Hoogland 5 - NVC 4Te spelen
    3 okt. 16:15NVC 3 - Spakenburg 5Te spelen
    3 okt. 16:30BFC JO13-5 - NVC JO13-2Te spelen
    4 okt. 11:30Almere FC 35+1 - NVC 35+1Te spelen