• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • T H U I S wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldPlaatsInfo
    za 02-mrt. 08:30NVC JO12-3 - AS'80 JO12-4Te spelenveld 2 ANAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 08:30NVC JO8-3JM - AS'80 JO8-10Te spelenveld 3 A1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 08:30NVC JO9-3 - Wasmeer JO9-4Te spelenveld 4 A1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 09:00NVC JO14-2 - Huizen JO14-3Te spelenveld 1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 09:30NVC JO8-2 - Altius JO8-3Te spelenveld 4 A1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Spanje - EngelandTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Nederland - IerlandTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 10:00NVC JO12-1 - WV-HEDW JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 ANAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Duitsland - ItalieTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 10:30NVC JO10-2 - Wasmeer JO10-3Te spelenveld 3 A1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 10:30NVC JO10-3 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-6Te spelenveld 4 A1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 10:30Japan - BrazilieTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 11:00NVC JO18-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO18-2Te spelenveld 1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 11:00Mexico - ArgentinieTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 11:30Ghana - MarokkoTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 13:00G-Voetbal - TrainingTe spelenveld 4NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 13:00G-voetbal - TrainingTe spelenveld 3NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 13:25NVC JO17-1 - Almere FC JO17-2Te spelenveld 1NAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 14:30NVC G3JM - Soest SO G1Te spelenveld 3 ANAARDEN
    za 02-mrt. 16:00Zaterdag recreanten - TrainingTe spelenveld 4NAARDEN
    zo 03-mrt. 10:30NVC 45+1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. 45+1Te spelenveld 1NAARDEN
    vr 08-mrt. 20:00NVC VR18+1 - CTO '70 vv VR18+1Te spelenveld 2 BALMERE
    vr 08-mrt. 20:30NVC 45+1 - Soest SO 45+1Te spelenveld 1-SO Soest ASOEST
    vr 08-mrt. 20:30NVC VR30+1 - Amsvorde VR30+1Te spelenveld 1 BBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    vr 08-mrt. 20:30NVC VR18+1 - FC Weesp VR18+1Te spelenveld 2 BALMERE
    vr 08-mrt. 21:30NVC VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Te spelenveld 1 ABUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    za 09-mrt. 08:30NVC JO12-5 - Sporting Almere JO12-4Te spelenveld 2 ANAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 08:30NVC JO8-1 - Spakenburg JO8-1Te spelenveld 3 A1NAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 08:30NVC JO13-1 - Loosdrecht JO13-1Te spelenveld 1NAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 09:30NVC JO9-1 - Waterwijk asc JO9-3Te spelenveld 3 A1NAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 09:30Ierland - SpanjeTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 09:30Duitsland - NederlandTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 10:00NVC JO12-2 - SDO JO12-2Te spelenveld 2 ANAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 10:00NVC JO14-1 - Abcoude fc JO14-2Te spelenveld 1NAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 10:00Italie - EngelandTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 10:30NVC JO9-2 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-2Te spelenveld 3 A1NAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 10:30Argentinie - JapanTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 11:00Ghana - MexicoTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 11:30NVC JO12-3 - Almere FC JO12-6Te spelenveld 3 ANAARDEN
    za 09-mrt. 11:30Marokko - BrazilieTe spelenveld 5 - ArenaNAARDEN

    Meer wedstrijden

  • UIT wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusPlaatsInfo
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Huizen JO12-2 - NVC O12-2Te spelenHUIZEN
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Buitenboys JO12-4JM - NVC JO12-5Te spelenALMERE
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Laren 99 sv JO12-3JM - NVC JO12-4Te spelenLAREN NH
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Hooglanderveen JO8-2 - NVC O8-1Te spelenHOOGLANDERVEEN
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Laren 99 sv JO9-1 - NVC O9-2Te spelenLAREN NH
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Sporting Almere JO13-1 - NVC O13-1Te spelenALMERE
    za 02-mrt. 10:30Wasmeer JO14-1 - NVC O14-1Te spelenHILVERSUM
    za 02-mrt. 10:30Meer De sv. G1 - NVC G2JMTe spelenAMSTERDAM
    za 02-mrt. 11:00Almere FC JO10-1 - NVC O10-1Te spelenALMERE
    za 02-mrt. 13:15AS'80 JO9-4 - NVC O9-1Te spelenALMERE
    za 02-mrt. 14:15Wasmeer 3 - NVC Zaterdag 4Te spelenHILVERSUM
    za 02-mrt. 14:30Altius 1 - NVC Zaterdag 1Te spelen'S-GRAVELAND
    di 05-mrt. 19:30RKAVIC JO18-1 - NVC O18 -1Te spelenAMSTELVEEN
    vr 08-mrt. 20:00TOV 45+1 - NVC 45+ (7x7)Te spelenSOEST
    vr 08-mrt. 20:00Gooi 't sc VR30+1 - NVC 7x7 VR30+ 1 vrijdagTe spelenBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    vr 08-mrt. 21:00Waterwijk asc 45+1 - NVC 45+ (7x7)Te spelenSOEST
    vr 08-mrt. 21:00CJVV VR30+1 - NVC 7x7 VR30+ 1 vrijdagTe spelenBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    vr 08-mrt. 21:00Buitenboys sc. VR18+1 - NVC VR18+1Te spelenALMERE
    za 09-mrt. 08:30AS'80 JO9-10 - NVC JO9-3Te spelenALMERE
    za 09-mrt. 09:20BFC JO8-5 - NVC JO8-3JMTe spelenBUSSUM

    Meer wedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28-02-2024NVC JO12-4 - Wasmeer JO12-41 - 3
    27-02-2024NVC Zaterdag 3 - Graveland 's 53 - 0
    24-02-2024NVC Zaterdag 1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 12 - 5
  •  

    Je NVC-outfit vind je bij:
    Sportzaak Sportief
    Amersfoortsestraatweg 3C
    1411 HB Naarden