• T H U I S wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldInfo
    za 01-okt. 09:00NVC JO9-1 - FC Weesp JO9-3Te spelenveld 4 A1
    za 01-okt. 09:00NVC JO13-2 - Waterwijk asc JO13-7Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-okt. 10:15NVC JO10-1 - Wasmeer JO10-5Te spelenveld 4 A1
    za 01-okt. 10:15NVC JO15-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 10:45NVC JO13-1 - AS'80 JO13-6Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-okt. 12:10NVC JO16-1 - Muiderberg sc. JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 12:30NVC 2 - Muiderberg sc. 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-okt. 13:00NVC G2JM - Soest SO G1Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 01-okt. 14:30NVC 1 - Hertha 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 14:30NVC JO18-2 - Unicum JO18-2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 02-okt. 10:30NVC 45+1 - Kennemers (de) 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 02-okt. 11:00NVC JO19-1 - OSV JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    vr 07-okt. 20:00NVC VR30+1 - SVO HZM'22 VR30+2Te spelenveld 3-Zuidvogels A
    vr 07-okt. 20:00NVC VR18+1 - Odysseus '91 VR18+2Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 07-okt. 21:00NVC 45+1 - Waterwijk asc 45+1Te spelenveld 5-Huizen B
    vr 07-okt. 21:00NVC VR30+1 - Sporting Almere VR30+1Te spelenveld 3-Zuidvogels B
    vr 07-okt. 21:30NVC VR18+1 - TOV VR18+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 08-okt. 09:00NVC JO11-2 - AS'80 JO11-11Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 08-okt. 09:00NVC JO8-1 - Huizen JO8-3Te spelenveld 4 A1
    za 08-okt. 10:15NVC JO9-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO9-7Te spelenveld 4 A1
    za 08-okt. 10:45NVC JO11-1 - Altius JO11-1Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 08-okt. 11:30NVC JO9-1 - BFC JO9-4Te spelenveld 4 A1
    za 08-okt. 12:30NVC 4 - Olympia '25 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt. 12:30NVC 3 - Muiden sc. 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-okt. 13:00NVC JG1JM - Only Friends JG2JMTe spelenveld 3 A
    za 08-okt. 14:30NVC JO13-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO13-5Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt. 14:30NVC G1JM - Woudenberg G1Te spelenveld 3 A
    zo 09-okt. 11:00NVC JO19-1 - WV-HEDW JO19-4Te spelenveld 1

    Meer wedstrijden

  • UIT wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusInfo
    za 01-okt. 09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-5 - NVC O8-2Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 09:00Victoria JO17-2 - NVC JO17-1Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 09:30Laren 99 sv, JO9-4JM - NVC O9-2Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 10:45Wasmeer JO8-2 - NVC O8-1Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 11:30Only Friends G2JM - NVC G1Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 11:45Forza Almere 3 - NVC Zaterdag 3Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 12:15BFC JO11-3 - NVC O11-1Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 13:30Hoogland JO18-1 - NVC O18 -1Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 14:30BZC'13 3 - NVC 4Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 14:30AS'80 JO11-9 - NVC O11-2Te spelen
    za 01-okt. 15:00Gooi 't sc 2 - NVC 5Te spelen
    vr 07-okt. 20:00Huizen 45+1 - NVC 45+ (7x7)Te spelen
    vr 07-okt. 20:30Buitenboys sc. 45+1 - NVC 45+ (7x7)Te spelen
    vr 07-okt. 20:30Almere FC VR30+1 - NVC 7x7 VR30+ 1 vrijdagTe spelen
    vr 07-okt. 21:00SVO Krommerijnstreek VR18+3 - NVC VR18+1Te spelen
    vr 07-okt. 22:00Waterwijk asc VR30+2 - NVC 7x7 VR30+ 1 vrijdagTe spelen
    vr 07-okt. 22:00Kockengen VR18+1 - NVC VR18+1Te spelen
    za 08-okt. 09:25BFC JO8-7 - NVC O8-2Te spelen
    za 08-okt. 10:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-4 - NVC O10-1Te spelen
    za 08-okt. 11:30Eemdijk JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Te spelen

    Meer wedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    25 sep.DSS JO19-3 - NVC JO19-14 - 1regulier
    24 sep.NVC 5 - Loosdrecht 64 - 2regulier
    24 sep.NVC 4 - Wasmeer 41 - 3regulier
    24 sep.NVC G1 - Buitenboys sc. G14 - 7regulier
    24 sep.Eemnes 1 - NVC Zaterdag 18 - 0regulier
    24 sep.Victoria JO18-4 - NVC JO18-22 - 1regulier
    24 sep.BVV '31 3 - NVC 21 - 2regulier
    24 sep.NVC O18 -1 - Victoria JO18-24 - 3regulier
    24 sep.NVC Zaterdag 3 - ASV '65 34 - 1regulier
    24 sep.Only Friends G4JM - NVC G2JM0 - 4regulier
    24 sep.Muiden JO16-1JM - NVC JO16-11 - 8regulier
    24 sep.NVC JO17-1 - Waterwijk asc JO17-24 - 4regulier
    24 sep.Laren 99 sv JO13-4 - NVC O13-21 - 4regulier
    24 sep.NVC O11-1 - Laren 99 sv JO11-12 - 1regulier

    Meer uitslagen